Menu
Home Browse Auctions
Saved vehicles Live Tracking Sell Your Vehicle About Us How It Works FAQ
More
Shipping Terms of Service Careers Powered
Contact Us
Sign in Get Started
2019 Case TV370 LIVE
19 watching
2019 Case TV370 photo 1
2019 Case TV370 photo 2
2019 Case TV370 photo 3
2019 Case TV370 photo 4
2019 Case TV370 photo 5
2019 Case TV370 photo 6
2019 Case TV370 photo 7
2019 Case TV370 photo 8
2019 Case TV370 photo 9
2019 Case TV370 photo 10
2019 Case TV370 photo 11
2019 Case TV370 photo 12
2019 Case TV370 photo 13
2019 Case TV370 photo 14
2019 Case TV370 photo 15
2019 Case TV370 photo 16
2019 Case TV370 photo 17
2019 Case TV370 photo 18
2019 Case TV370 photo 19
2019 Case TV370 photo 20
2019 Case TV370 photo 21
2019 Case TV370 photo 22
2019 Case TV370 photo 23
2019 Case TV370 photo 24
2019 Case TV370 photo 25
2019 Case TV370 photo 26
2019 Case TV370 photo 27
2019 Case TV370 photo 28
2019 Case TV370 photo 29
2019 Case TV370 photo 30
2019 Case TV370 photo 31
2019 Case TV370 photo 32
2019 Case TV370 photo 33
2019 Case TV370 photo 34
2019 Case TV370 photo 35
2019 Case TV370 photo 36
2019 Case TV370 photo 37
2019 Case TV370 photo 38
2019 Case TV370 photo 39
2019 Case TV370 photo 40
2019 Case TV370 photo 41
2019 Case TV370 photo 42
2019 Case TV370 photo 43
2019 Case TV370 photo 44
2019 Case TV370 photo 45
2019 Case TV370 photo 46
2019 Case TV370 photo 47
2019 Case TV370 photo 48
2019 Case TV370 photo 49
1 / 49
Photo 1 Photo 2 Photo 3 Photo 4 Photo 5 Photo 6 Photo 7 Photo 8 Photo 9 Photo 10 Photo 11 Photo 12 Photo 13 Photo 14 Photo 15 Photo 16 Photo 17 Photo 18 Photo 19 Photo 20 Photo 21 Photo 22 Photo 23 Photo 24 Photo 25 Photo 26 Photo 27 Photo 28 Photo 29 Photo 30 Photo 31 Photo 32 Photo 33 Photo 34 Photo 35 Photo 36 Photo 37 Photo 38 Photo 39 Photo 40 Photo 41 Photo 42 Photo 43 Photo 44 Photo 45 Photo 46 Photo 47 Photo 48 Photo 49
Live Auction
Current bids 9h 34m remaining
Current Bid
$11,200
Min. next bid
$11,700
Buy Now Price
No Hidden Fees
$13,800
Verified Listing
Secure Payment
Digital Agreement
Mon–Sat Support
USA, Canada & Mexico
Delivery anywhere
14-day money back
Hassle-free policy
6 Months Warranty
Full coverage included
Pre-delivery Inspection
Verified before shipping

Delivery cost calculator

From
Detroit, MI 48207
To
Your delivery location

$0.80/mile · Estimate only

Road distance estimate

Details

Year
2019
Make
Case
Model
TV370
Hours
846
Fuel
Diesel
Transmission
Automatic
Title
Clean
History
No Accidents
Inspection Report View the category checklist. Inspection ratings are not yet available.
View report

Description

2019 Case TV370 Compact Track Loader, 846 Hrs Showing, 2 Speed Hydrostatic Transmission, 78” Bucket, Iso And H Pattern Controls, Hydraulic Coupler, HI And Low Flow Hydraulics, Enclosed Cab W/Heat, AC, AM/FM Radio, Air Suspension Seat, Rear View Camera, Headlights, Taillights, 18” Tracks.

Questions? Call us
+1 (313) 246-3584
Call
Send us an email
sales@belmontmotorgroup.com
Email
Skid Steers
Verified Listing

2019 Case TV370

Live Auction
Current bids 9h 34m remaining
Current Bid
$11,200
Min. next bid
$11,700
Buy Now Price
No Hidden Fees
$13,800
Verified Listing
Secure Payment
Digital Agreement
Mon–Fri Support
Questions? Call us
+1 (313) 246-3584
Call
Send us an email
sales@belmontmotorgroup.com
Email
Share this vehicle
AUCTION ACTIVITY

Bid history

Track live bidding activity and price progression in real time.

16bids

Latest bids

Last 5 of 16
8603Bidder #8603$11,200LATEST BIDS
8620Bidder #8620$8,300
8637Bidder #8637$7,200
8654Bidder #8654$4,600
8671Bidder #8671$2,000
78%of the seller estimate
Below estimateAbove estimate
Price check

Below market estimate

Our Buy Now price of $13,800 is $3,892 below the estimated market value of $17,692 — approximately 22% lower.

Market comparison calculated from the Buy Now price using a 19–24% comparison range. Actual market value may vary with condition, mileage or operating hours, and included equipment.

CURRENT BID$11,200
BUY NOW PRICE$13,800
MARKET ESTIMATE$17,692

Inspection Report

INSPECTION REPORT

Scores in this category range from 4.2 to 4.9 and were assigned by the inspectors who examined the item, as documented in the inspection report.

Inspection Score4.5★★★★★Example scores for 29 checklist points
Engine★★★★★4.6
Hydraulics★★★★★4.5
Drive★★★★★4.5
Electrical★★★★★4.5
Operator Station★★★★★4.5
Attachments★★★★★4.8
Hours★★★★★4.7

29-point checklist

✓ Rating− Note recorded○ Not inspected

Engine4.6 / 5

✓
Engine
4.5 / 5 · Very Good
✓
Cooling system
4.7 / 5 · Very Good
✓
Air filter
4.5 / 5 · Very Good
✓
Fuel system
4.8 / 5 · Excellent
✓
Exhaust
4.6 / 5 · Very Good
✓
Fluid leaks
4.3 / 5 · Good

Hydraulics4.5 / 5

✓
Hydraulic pump
4.9 / 5 · Excellent
✓
Hoses & fittings
4.5 / 5 · Very Good
✓
Lift cylinders
4.3 / 5 · Good
✓
Tilt cylinders
4.3 / 5 · Good
✓
Auxiliary hydraulics
4.4 / 5 · Good
✓
Quick-attach coupler
4.8 / 5 · Excellent
✓
Hydraulic fluid condition
4.4 / 5 · Good

Drive4.5 / 5

✓
Drive motors
4.2 / 5 · Good
✓
Chains / final drive
4.3 / 5 · Good
✓
Tires or tracks
4.9 / 5 · Excellent
✓
Undercarriage
4.4 / 5 · Good

Electrical4.5 / 5

✓
Battery
4.3 / 5 · Good
✓
Alternator
4.6 / 5 · Very Good
✓
Starter
4.7 / 5 · Very Good
✓
Lighting
4.4 / 5 · Good

Operator Station4.5 / 5

✓
Seat & restraint bar
4.5 / 5 · Very Good
✓
ROPS / FOPS cab
4.4 / 5 · Good
✓
Safety interlocks
4.3 / 5 · Good
✓
Controls & joysticks
4.9 / 5 · Excellent
✓
Gauges & display
4.6 / 5 · Very Good

Attachments4.8 / 5

✓
Bucket condition
4.7 / 5 · Very Good
✓
Cutting edge
4.9 / 5 · Excellent

Hours4.7 / 5

✓
Hour meter verified
4.7 / 5 · Very Good
Keep looking

You may also like

View all
Current Bid
$11,200