Menu
Home Browse Auctions
Saved vehicles Live Tracking Sell Your Vehicle About Us How It Works FAQ
More
Shipping Terms of Service Careers Powered
Contact Us
Sign in Get Started
2020 Case TR310 LIVE
9 watching
2020 Case TR310 photo 1
2020 Case TR310 photo 2
2020 Case TR310 photo 3
2020 Case TR310 photo 4
2020 Case TR310 photo 5
2020 Case TR310 photo 6
2020 Case TR310 photo 7
2020 Case TR310 photo 8
2020 Case TR310 photo 9
2020 Case TR310 photo 10
2020 Case TR310 photo 11
2020 Case TR310 photo 12
2020 Case TR310 photo 13
2020 Case TR310 photo 14
2020 Case TR310 photo 15
2020 Case TR310 photo 16
2020 Case TR310 photo 17
2020 Case TR310 photo 18
2020 Case TR310 photo 19
2020 Case TR310 photo 20
2020 Case TR310 photo 21
2020 Case TR310 photo 22
2020 Case TR310 photo 23
2020 Case TR310 photo 24
2020 Case TR310 photo 25
2020 Case TR310 photo 26
2020 Case TR310 photo 27
2020 Case TR310 photo 28
2020 Case TR310 photo 29
2020 Case TR310 photo 30
2020 Case TR310 photo 31
2020 Case TR310 photo 32
2020 Case TR310 photo 33
2020 Case TR310 photo 34
2020 Case TR310 photo 35
2020 Case TR310 photo 36
2020 Case TR310 photo 37
1 / 37
Photo 1 Photo 2 Photo 3 Photo 4 Photo 5 Photo 6 Photo 7 Photo 8 Photo 9 Photo 10 Photo 11 Photo 12 Photo 13 Photo 14 Photo 15 Photo 16 Photo 17 Photo 18 Photo 19 Photo 20 Photo 21 Photo 22 Photo 23 Photo 24 Photo 25 Photo 26 Photo 27 Photo 28 Photo 29 Photo 30 Photo 31 Photo 32 Photo 33 Photo 34 Photo 35 Photo 36 Photo 37
Live Auction
Current bids 23h 9m remaining
Current Bid
$11,400
Min. next bid
$11,900
Buy Now Price
No Hidden Fees
$16,900
Verified Listing
Secure Payment
Digital Agreement
Mon–Sat Support
USA, Canada & Mexico
Delivery anywhere
14-day money back
Hassle-free policy
6 Months Warranty
Full coverage included
Pre-delivery Inspection
Verified before shipping

Delivery cost calculator

From
Detroit, MI 48207
To
Your delivery location

$0.80/mile Β· Estimate only

Road distance estimate

Details

Year
2020
Make
Case
Model
TR310
Hours
1,275
Fuel
Diesel
Transmission
Automatic
Title
Clean
History
No Accidents
Inspection Report View the category checklist. Inspection ratings are not yet available.
View report

Description

🚜🌾 **For Sale: 2020 Case TR310 Compact Track Loader**


πŸ”Ή **Specifications:**


- Year: 2020

- Model: Case TR310

- Type: Compact Track Loader

- Hours: 1,275

- Enclosed Cab

- Electronic Joysticks (ISO or H Pattern)

- 84" Bucket

- Auxiliary Hydraulics

- Power Coupler

- 2-speed transmission

- Backup Camera

- 16" Tracks

Questions? Call us
+1 (313) 246-3584
Call
Send us an email
sales@belmontmotorgroup.com
Email
Skid Steers
Verified Listing

2020 Case TR310

Live Auction
Current bids 23h 9m remaining
Current Bid
$11,400
Min. next bid
$11,900
Buy Now Price
No Hidden Fees
$16,900
Verified Listing
Secure Payment
Digital Agreement
Mon–Fri Support
Questions? Call us
+1 (313) 246-3584
Call
Send us an email
sales@belmontmotorgroup.com
Email
Share this vehicle
AUCTION ACTIVITY

Bid history

Track live bidding activity and price progression in real time.

18bids

Latest bids

Last 5 of 18
1998Bidder #1998$11,400LATEST BIDS
2015Bidder #2015$10,000
2032Bidder #2032$7,100
2049Bidder #2049$5,700
2066Bidder #2066$4,900
77%of the seller estimate
Below estimateAbove estimate
Price check

Below market estimate

Our Buy Now price of $16,900 is $5,048 below the estimated market value of $21,948 β€” approximately 23% lower.

Market comparison calculated from the Buy Now price using a 19–24% comparison range. Actual market value may vary with condition, mileage or operating hours, and included equipment.

CURRENT BID$11,400
BUY NOW PRICE$16,900
MARKET ESTIMATE$21,948

Inspection Report

INSPECTION REPORT

Scores in this category range from 4.2 to 4.9 and were assigned by the inspectors who examined the item, as documented in the inspection report.

Inspection Score4.5β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…Example scores for 29 checklist points
Engineβ˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…4.4
Hydraulicsβ˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…4.6
Driveβ˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…4.5
Electricalβ˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…4.5
Operator Stationβ˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…4.5
Attachmentsβ˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…4.5
Hoursβ˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…4.8

29-point checklist

βœ“ Ratingβˆ’ Note recordedβ—‹ Not inspected

Engine4.4 / 5

βœ“
Engine
4.2 / 5 Β· Good
βœ“
Cooling system
4.2 / 5 Β· Good
βœ“
Air filter
4.3 / 5 Β· Good
βœ“
Fuel system
4.2 / 5 Β· Good
βœ“
Exhaust
4.7 / 5 Β· Very Good
βœ“
Fluid leaks
4.6 / 5 Β· Very Good

Hydraulics4.6 / 5

βœ“
Hydraulic pump
4.9 / 5 Β· Excellent
βœ“
Hoses & fittings
4.9 / 5 Β· Excellent
βœ“
Lift cylinders
4.3 / 5 Β· Good
βœ“
Tilt cylinders
4.2 / 5 Β· Good
βœ“
Auxiliary hydraulics
4.8 / 5 Β· Excellent
βœ“
Quick-attach coupler
4.5 / 5 Β· Very Good
βœ“
Hydraulic fluid condition
4.9 / 5 Β· Excellent

Drive4.5 / 5

βœ“
Drive motors
4.2 / 5 Β· Good
βœ“
Chains / final drive
4.2 / 5 Β· Good
βœ“
Tires or tracks
4.8 / 5 Β· Excellent
βœ“
Undercarriage
4.7 / 5 Β· Very Good

Electrical4.5 / 5

βœ“
Battery
4.7 / 5 Β· Very Good
βœ“
Alternator
4.3 / 5 Β· Good
βœ“
Starter
4.4 / 5 Β· Good
βœ“
Lighting
4.4 / 5 Β· Good

Operator Station4.5 / 5

βœ“
Seat & restraint bar
4.2 / 5 Β· Good
βœ“
ROPS / FOPS cab
4.3 / 5 Β· Good
βœ“
Safety interlocks
4.8 / 5 Β· Excellent
βœ“
Controls & joysticks
4.5 / 5 Β· Very Good
βœ“
Gauges & display
4.7 / 5 Β· Very Good

Attachments4.5 / 5

βœ“
Bucket condition
4.4 / 5 Β· Good
βœ“
Cutting edge
4.6 / 5 Β· Very Good

Hours4.8 / 5

βœ“
Hour meter verified
4.8 / 5 Β· Excellent
Keep looking

You may also like

View all
Current Bid
$11,400